Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Slovenské rebríčky 1.7.2007 Starší Žiaci

30. 7. 2007

Slovenské rebríčky 1.7.2007

 Starší žiaci

 

21.6.2007

 
 Základná databáza dosiahnutých výsledkov (1.7.2006 - 30.6.2007)
 
  1  KARAS Dávid         1992   433.33   Nové Zámky
2 SLOVÁČIK Andrej 1992 370.00 MSK Malacky
3 FIGEĽ Jakub 1992 347.90 Spoje Tesco Košice
4 MUCHA Matej 1993 316.67 UKF Nitra
5 MUDRÍK Juraj 1993 222.03 HCH Čadca
6 SAČUROVSKÝ Peter 1992 216.53 Lok.Košice
7 NOVOTA Samuel 1992 185.46 MSK Malacky
8 BRYCHTA Eduard 1992 182.93 MSK Malacky
9 DANDAR Michal 1993 177.11 VD Štart Prešov
10 JANČOVIČ Martin 1993 158.01 Bricon Trnava
11 GAJDOSCHIK Adrián 1993 154.36 Trstice
12 MAJÁK Marián 1994 149.33 HCH Čadca
13 STEHLÍK Michal 1994 143.03 Piešťany - Moravany
14 BRNČAL Michal 1993 134.06 Lok.Košice
15 GAŠPARÍK Ivan 1992 131.92 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
16 FEDERIČ Jozef 1993 120.95 Nové Zámky
17 MAŇÁK Martin 1995 114.83 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
18 PAŽMA Lukáš 1992 100.68 Viktória Trnava
19 CSANÓ Juraj 1992 100.55 Trstice
20 GABARÍK Róbert 1993 99.65 Centrum Žilina
21 JEŽO Martin 1994 99.60 Nová Dubnica
22 BOJKOVSKÝ Lukáš 1992 96.20 Karlova Ves
23 JELŠÍK Marek 1992 92.68 Centrum Žilina
24 GAŠPARÍK Martin 1996 92.68 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
25 HORVÁT Emanuel 1994 90.05 Stará Ľubovňa
26 ŽEMBERA Peter 1992 90.05 Kubran Trenčín
27 MARTÁK Patrik 1992 88.00 N.Mesto n.V.
28 KOPECKÝ Jakub 1993 82.05 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
29 CISÁRIK Mário 1992 82.05 HCH Čadca
30 SELICKÝ Tomáš 1993 76.00 ŠOG Nitra
31 MIKLOVIČ Martin 1992 76.00 N.Mesto n.V.
32 JURKOVIČ Milan 1993 72.57 ŠKST Ružomberok
33 KUPČÍK Ján 1995 64.05 ŠKST Ružomberok
34 REZETKA Roman 1995 57.09 Kys.N.Mesto
35 ALEXY Ján 1993 53.09 Pezinok
36 KOŽÁR Martin 1995 51.09 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
37 HAKY Patrik 1993 51.09 Stará Ľubovňa
38 HORŇÁK Filip 1993 51.09 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
39 FUCHS Daniel 1993 49.09 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
40 HUTKA Vladimír 1994 49.09 Kremnica
41 VLAČUŠKA Patrik 1996 48.42 Nové Zámky
42 BRATH Peter 1995 47.33 ŠKST Ružomberok
43 ŽAŤKO Juraj 1995 46.37 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
44 HATVANYI Dominik 1994 46.37 Karlova Ves
45 BUČKO Róbert 1996 46.37 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
46 ČECHVALA Filip 1995 44.37 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
47 HAKY Ondrej 1992 44.00 Stará Ľubovňa
48 DUBEC Tomáš 1996 43.70 ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
49 KOSTELNÍK Lukáš 1994 43.70 ZŠ Karpatská Svidník
50 MRÁŽIK Matúš 1995 42.37 Vranov
51 KOVÁCS Jakub 1994 41.84 Piešťany - Moravany
52 CAPEK Martin 1994 41.36 HCH Čadca
53 SABOL Michal 1992 40.09 Družba Bardejov
54 HRÁDEL Jakub 1992 40.09 Partizánske
55 PERBECKÝ Tomáš 1994 39.36 Karlova Ves
56 BOGI Roland 1992 39.36 Veľká Mača
57 KANDRA Mário 1994 39.36 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
58 ŠIKULA Marek 1993 39.33 Pezinok
59 MALAST Martin 1992 39.33 Piešťany - Moravany
60 DOLINAJ Ján 1995 39.33 Centrum Žilina
61 PODMANÍK Milan 1993 38.67 TTC Pov.Bystrica
62 LEŠKO Zoltán 1993 38.67 Ivánka pri Dunaji
63 LULOVIČ Marek 1992 37.36 Piešťany - Moravany
64 BIRÓ Bálint 1995 37.36 Veľká Mača
65 ELIÁŠ Martin 1992 37.36 KŠK Partizánske
66 BANDÍK Michal 1992 37.36 Rabča Oravan
67 PETRÍK Richard 1993 37.36 Ivánka pri Dunaji
68 SCHWEIGER Ondrej 1993 37.33 Trstice
69 VAĽO Jozef 1993 36.25 Vranov
70 VALUCH Alexander 1996 36.25 Kys.N.Mesto
71 JENDRAŠŠÁK Mirosl. 1994 35.50 TTC Pov.Bystrica
72 ŠNAUKO Branislav 1992 35.33 ŠKST Ružomberok
73 CIPRO Ján 1994 34.03 Pezinok
74 ŠEVEC Mikuláš 1995 33.61 Kys.N.Mesto
75 POPLUHÁR Ivan 1994 33.42 Ivánka pri Dunaji
76 JANČEK Martin 1995 33.36 Oravan Námestovo
77 KOVÁČ Oliver 1993 33.36 Valaliky
78 BAJUS Tomáš 1992 33.36 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
79 KRŠIAK Jozef 1994 33.33 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
80 RAJČAN Michal 1993 32.75 HCH Čadca
81 PELEVIN Artur 1992 32.75 Pezinok
82 ELIÁŠ Rastislav 1992 32.58 Valaliky
83 ZAJAČEK Filip 1993 32.53 Piešťany - Moravany
84 HAKY Marek 1995 31.59 Stará Ľubovňa
85 ZAŤKO Martin 1993 31.00 Pezinok
86 CUNGEL Lukáš 1994 30.92 Pezinok
87 JACKANIČ Dávid 1996 29.59 Vranov n.T.
88 MARKUŠ Matúš 1994 28.36 Teplička
89 KOLLARČÍK Ľuboš 1992 28.36 ZŠ Sibírska Prešov
90 PAVOLKA Michal 1995 28.36 Kremnica
91 ČERNICKÝ Tim. 1993 28.36 Sp.Štiavnik
92 KOŠŤÁL Martin 1996 28.36 Ivánka pri Dunaji
93 ČERVENKA Bohuš 1993 27.75 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
94 HRICKO Dušan 1994 27.75 Kubran Trenčín
95 DZIVÁK Zdenko 1995 27.42 Michalovce
96 ŠEVEC Jakub 1999 27.00 K.N.Mesto
97 LETENAY Timotej 1994 26.78 Ivánka pri Dunaji
98 MACHARA Matúš 1994 26.75 Kubran Trenčín
99 KLEIN Marko 1993 26.75 Lok.Košice
100 RAZZOUK Peter 1992 26.50 Karlova Ves
101 ZIMA Pavol 1993 26.50 Trstice
102 SOMSEDÍK Ján 1992 26.06 Rabča
103 VALOVIČ Dušan 1993 26.00 N.Mesto n.V.
104 DURDÍK Patrik 1992 26.00 N.Mesto n.V.
105 HAŇO Tomáš 1995 25.70 Vranov n.T.
106 SISÁK Ľuboslav 1994 25.59 Valaliky
107 FAŤARA Juraj 1994 25.59 HCH Čadca
108 MLYNÁR Lukáš 1994 25.50 Kys.N.Mesto
109 CHLAPEČKA Adam 1993 25.00 Kubran Trenčín
110 GOŇO Ľuboš 1993 25.00 TTC Pov.Bystrica
111 SZAMUEL Jakub 1995 24.84 N.Mesto n.V.
112 KUCHAROVIČ Oliver 1993 24.42 Nové Zámky
113 RABARA Marcel 1996 23.50 Bricon Trnava
114 OSTRUŽIAR Tomáš 1993 23.50 HCH Čadca
115 VÝROSTKO Filip 1992 23.50 Valaliky
116 KOŠICKÝ Lukáš 1993 23.50 Pezinok
117 BAČINSKÝ Michal 1993 23.25 K.N.Mesto
118 MATUŠ Juraj 1994 23.00 Ivánka pri Dunaji
119 SRNEC Milan 1994 22.81 ZŠ Martinská Žilina
120 ČAPKOVIČ Boris 1996 22.75 Bricon Trnava
121 HABERA Michal 1993 22.75 Lok.Košice
122 ČARNOGURSKÝ Michal 1992 22.75 Imuna Šar.Michaľany
123 MIŠÍK Marek 1997 22.50 Nová Baňa/Podlužany
124 BARČIAK Erik 1993 22.33 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
125 VÍTEK Miroslav 1992 22.28 Lok.Košice
126 PÉTER Ingemar 1996 21.67 Lučenec
127 DUBA Gergely 1993 21.58 Veľká Mača
128 TURČEK Peter 1996 21.53 Ivánka pri Dunaji
129 MRIŠKA Ivan 1993 21.33 Kremnica
130 PRUŽINEC Richard 1996 21.33 Pov.cukor Trenč.Teplá
131 MARKUŠ Tomáš 0000 21.06 Teplička
132 SLAŠŤAN Radovan 1994 20.92 KŠK Partizánske
133 FÁBIK Lukáš 1997 20.92 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
134 KOLLARČÍK Pavol 20.59 Športklub MSS Prešov
135 LAZARČÍK Dávid 1994 20.58 MSK Malacky
136 ADÁMEK Michal 1995 20.33 Lučenec
137 ŠÁNDOR Erik 1995 19.83 Trstice
138 CSELLÁR Jaroslav 1995 19.75 Trstice
139 PALENČÁR Ondrej 1993 19.75 Valaliky
140 KOLENČÍK Richard 1995 19.72 Námestovo
141 VDOVIAK Michal 1992 19.17 St.Turá
142 GÁSPÁR Matúš 1994 19.17 SAAG Šahy
143 FORNÁDEL Jakub 1992 19.17 Dubnica
144 MIČKO Gabriel 1992 19.17 SAAG Šahy
145 DOSTÁL Dávid 1995 18.83 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
146 REZETKA Marek 1995 18.78 K.N.Mesto
147 ŠIŠKA Frederik 1992 18.78 Centrum Žilina
148 BALÁK Patrik 1993 18.22 Oravan Námestovo
149 MACKO Martin 1992 18.08 N.Mesto n.V.
150 HALLO Jaroslav 1993 17.83 Partizánske
151 DOLINSKÝ Patrik 1993 17.75 Športklub MSS Prešov
152 KADLEČÍK Tomáš 1997 17.75 Ivánka pri Dunaji
153 PETRÁŠ Peter 1992 17.75 Sp.N.Ves
154 DŽUGAN Patrik 1992 17.75 Krompachy
155 BRAT Adam 1998 17.75 Pezinok
156 ČERNICKÝ Patrik 1996 17.75 Sp.N.Ves
157 ŠIBA Erik 1993 17.75 Športklub MSS Prešov
158 KOPERA Juraj 1993 17.28 ZŠ Martinská Žilina
159 ŠPILA Marián 1994 17.28 K.N.Mesto
160 VOJTÁŠ Michal 1994 17.28 ZŠ Martinská Žilina
161 DIKO Dávid 1994 17.28 Oravan Námestovo
162 MAJERČÍK Dávid 1992 17.00 Vojčice
163 BAKIČ Jakub 1995 16.33 Viktória Trnava
164 KOPÁNYI Tomáš 1997 16.33 Nové Zámky
165 ŠIŠMIŠ Jakub 1993 16.33 Žitné-Radiša
166 PROCHIRA Alex 1995 16.33 Biogal Špačince
167 PAVOLKA Ján 1998 16.33 Kremnica
168 BUČKO Patrik 1999 16.33 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
169 HAVLÍK René 1995 16.33 Nové Zámky
170 KUSÝ Róbert 1994 16.33 Ružomberok
171 DANIŠ Matúš 1994 16.33 Nové Zámky
172 HORVÁTH Viktor 1994 16.33 Nové Zámky
173 DUGOVIČ Samuel 1994 16.33 Vinosady
174 ŠUNKO Peter 1993 16.33 Biogal Špačince
175 SRNA Dávid 1993 16.33 SAAG Šahy
176 PERICHT Róbert 1992 16.33 Levice
177 TUCHYŇA Roman 1992 16.33 Pezinok
178 KULLA Ladislav 1997 16.33 HCH Čadca
179 RUBANINSKÝ Marián 1993 15.39 St.Turá
180 MIKUŠ Dávid 1999 15.39 ŠKST Topvar Topoľčany
181 MAURER Tomáš 1993 12.50 Čaňa
182 MIĽO Lukáš 1993 12.50 Čaňa